Resultate 2022

Dein Resultat fehlt in unserer Liste?

Sorry!   >>>   schick ein Mail an    jtp@gmx.ch

 

18.06.2022   Mittsommernachts-Marathon, Tromsö, Norwegen

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Stefan Oberlin 3.56.18 38. 42.2   5.36  
Rafi Bürgi 4.06.52 40. 42.2   5.51  
             
Susanne Glaus 1.48.58 10. 21.1   5.10  
Sabine Tritscher 2.08.48 34. 21.1   6.06  
Gabi Suppiger 2.52.48 69. 21.1   8.11  
             

Arne Lienert

1.27.27 5. 21.1   4.09  
 Dani Suppiger 1.56.15 30. 21.1   5.31  

 

17.06.2022   Städtlilauf, Wangen a.d. Aare

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Stephen Dunlop 39.31 1. 10.0   3.57 Sieg!

 

11.06.2022   LGT Marathon, Liechtenstein

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen

Peter Bodenmann

5.31.58 2. 42.2 +1'870 / -720 7.52  Podest!

 

11.06.2022   Zumiker Lauf, Zumikon

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Schmidl Martin 1.01.15 24. 11.9 +/- 140 5.09  
John Andrews 1.08.11 8. 11.9 +/- 140 5.44  

 

05.06.2022   Rütlischwur-Gedenklauf, Seelisberg

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Werner Hauser 52.40 9. 6.1 +482 / -91 8.38  

 

05.06.2022   Pfingstlauf, Wohlen

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Stephen Dunlop 39.08 1. 10.0   3.55 Sieg!

 

04.06.2022   Chrüzegg-Classic, Bütschwil

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Sybille Rütsche 2.29.05 4. 21.1 + 1'000  7.04  
             

Peter Bodenmann

2.41.23 3. 21.1 + 1'000 7.39  Podest!
             

 

26.05.2022   Flughafenlauf, Kloten

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Sabine Tritscher 1.51.37 38. 17 +/- 40 6.34  
             

John Andrews

1.35.18 12. 17 +/- 40 5.36  
             

 

22.05.2022  Blüemlisalp-Berglauf, Reichenbach

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Werner Hauser 2.08.16 36. 16.1 +790 / -80 7.57  

 

22.05.2022   Wädilauf

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Edith Riechsteiner 1.05.57 15. 10.5 +/- 90  6.17  
Sabine Tritscher 1.07.32 19. 10.5 +/- 90 6.26  
             

Eveline Kümin /

Ingo Haas

56.47 5. 10.5 +/- 90 5.24  
             

 

14.05.2022   GP von Bern

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
John Andrews 1.35.13 15. 16.1 +/- 200  5.54  
Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Stephen Dunlop 39.26 2. 10.0   3.54 Silber!
Stephen Dunlop 1.29.09 5. 21.1   4.14  

 

01.05.2022   Sihltaler Frühlingslauf, Gattikon

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
John Andrews 56.05 3. 10.0 +/- 100  5.37 Podest!
Rudolf Honegger 1.19.04 7. 10.0 +/- 100 7.54  

 

16.04.2022   GP Fricktal, Osterlauf, Eiken

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Stephen Dunlop 1.06.04 1. 16.1   4.06  Sieg!

 

10.04.2022   Zürich Marathon

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Fraesy Föhn 3.19.22 24. 42.195   4.43  

 

10.04.2022   Wiedlisbacher Frühlingslauf

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Stephen Dunlop 54.09 1. 13.1   4.08  Sieg!

 

03.04.2022  Vétroz (SM 10 km)

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Stephen Dunlop 39.39 1. 10.0   3.58  SM-GOLD!!!

 

20.03.2022  Rhylauf, Oberriet (HM-SM)

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Stephen Dunlop 1.28.06 2. 21.1   4.10  SM-Silber!

 

19.02.2022   Reusslauf, Bremgarten

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Stephen Dunlop 43.58 6. 11.0 +/- 40  3.59  

 

16.01.2022   10 km Stubbington (GB)

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Stephen Dunlop 40.19 3. 10.0   4.02 Podest!

 

01.01.2022   Neujahrsmarathon, Schlieren

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Sabina Bremer 3.50.16 4. 42.195   5.27  

 

12.12.2021   Silvesterlauf, Zürich

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Selina Balogh 42.42 67. 8.5   5.01  
Daniela Marxer 51.19 221. 8.5   6.02  
             
Michael Tschudi 50.19 388. 8.5   5.55  
Michael Richter 55.31 164. 8.5   6.32  

 

28.11.2021   Steinhölzlilauf, Bern

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Stephen Dunlop 44.48 2. 10.5 +/- 100 4.15  Podest!

 

31.10.2021   Swiss City Marathon, Luzern

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Niklas Hoppe 5.09.27 124. 42.2 +/- 240 7.20  
             
Stephen Dunlop 1.27.51 1. 21.1 +/- 120 4.09  Sieg!

 

24.10.2021   Schlosslauf, Rapperswil

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Daniel Bachmann 47.01 24. 10.2   4.37  

 

24.10.2021   Bremgartenlauf

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Stephen Dunlop 44.26 2. 10.6 +/- 100 4.11   Podest!

 

17.10.2021   Brienzerseelauf, Bönigen

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Daniel Bachmann 43.10 8. 10.0 +/- 100 4.19  

 

09.10.2021   GP Bern

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Daniela Marxer 27.20 64. 4.72 +/- 50 5.47  

 

09.10.2021  Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Sabina Bremer 1.42.57 25. 21.1 +/- 50 4.53  
             
John Andrews 1.59.03 7. 21.1 +/- 50 5.39  

 

03.10.2021   Sihltaler Frühlingslauf (!), Gattikon

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
John Andrews 52.44 2. 10.0 +/- 110 5.16  Podest!
Daniel Bachmann 23.01 -- 5.2   4.26  

 

18.09.2021   Greifenseelauf, Uster

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Stephen Dunlop 1.15.56 2. 17.9   4.14 Podest!
Rafael Bürgi 1.37.45 116. 17.9   5.12  
Niklas Hoppe 1.50.15 173. 17.9   6.09  
Daniel Ruoss 2.05.46 169. 17.9   7.01  
Markus Ruoss 2.18.30 50. 17.9   7.44  

 

11.09.2021   Jungfrau Marathon, Interlaken

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Peter Bodenmann 6.07.32 35. 42.195 + 1'829 8.43  

 

05.09.2021   Switzerland Marathon Light, Sarnen (HM-SM)

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Stephen Dunlop 1.26.26 2. 21.1 +/- 190 4.05 Silber!
John Andrews 1.58.40 5. 21.1 +/- 190 5.37  

 

01.09.2021   Etzel Challenge, Freienbach

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Daniel Bachmann 58.57 40. 8.0 + 700 7.22  
Fabrizio Passalacqua 59.25 42. 8.0 + 700 7.26  

 

28.08.2021   Stralugano, 10 km SM

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Stephen Dunlop 39.33 3. 10.0   3.57 Bronzemedaille

 

21.08.2021   Kerzerslauf, Kerzers

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Stephen Dunlop 1.05.05 1. 14.1 +/- 190 4.37 Sieg!
John Andrews 1.27.31 11. 14.1 +/- 190 6.12  

 

15.08.2021  Engadiner Sommerlauf/Muragl-Lauf, St. Moritz

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
John Andrews 2.54.55 5. 25.5 +365/-401 6.52  
             
Daniela Marxer 1.19.57 49. 12.0 +220/-258 6.40  

 

06.08.2021   Märchler Abendlauf, Wägital

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Stephen Dunlop 51.39  1. 12.8 +/- 50 4.02 Sieg!
John Andrews 1.05.05 7. 12.8 +/- 50 5.05  
Daniel Ruoss 1.23.58 19. 12.8   +/- 50

6.34

 
Markus Ruoss 1.25.05  14.  12.8 +/- 50 6.39  

 

24.07.2021   Swiss Alpine Marathon, Davos

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
John Andrews 2.59.01 3. 23.6 +631/-279 7.35 Podestplatz!

 

18.07.2021   Aargauer Volkslauf, Aarau

Name Zeit  Rang AK Distanz HM Schnitt Bemerkungen
Daniel Bachmann 49.02 25. 10.1   4.51